MBC 公司介紹

MBC是由 Digital Paper Products 這間公司運作的,

此公司於2003年8月18日註冊,已有多年歷史。


美國紐約政府公司註冊登記部門網址:
http://www.dos.ny.gov/corps/bus_entity_search.html


Mybrowsercash最下面顯示的相關資訊:
Copyright 2011 MyBrowserCash.com & Digital Paper Products, Inc
4142 Lakeville Rd Ste 2 #333, Geneseo NY 14454 -1-866-520-0118       
 
用Digital Paper Products, Inc查詢這家公司
查詢結果:http://goo.gl/eiQfe  可看出這家公司於2003年08月18日註冊,一切有憑有據。

 

 

NYS Department of State


Division of Corporations


Entity Information

The information contained in this database is current through February 21, 2012.


Selected Entity Name: DIGITAL PAPER PRODUCTS, INC.
Selected Entity Status Information
Current Entity Name: DIGITAL PAPER PRODUCTS, INC.
Initial DOS Filing Date: AUGUST 18, 2003
County: LIVINGSTON
Jurisdiction: NEVADA
Entity Type: FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Entity Status: ACTIVE

Selected Entity Address Information
DOS Process (Address to which DOS will mail process if accepted on behalf of the entity)
DIGITAL PAPER PRODUCTS, INC.
ONE KIMBERLY DRIVE
GENESEO, NEW YORK, 14454
Chairman or Chief Executive Officer
MARTY FIEGL
ONE KIMBERLY DRIVE
GENESEO, NEW YORK, 14454
Principal Executive Office
MARTY FIEGL
OEN KIMBERLY DRIVE
GENESEO, NEW YORK, 11454
Registered Agent
NONE

This office does not record information regarding the names and addresses of officers, shareholders or directors of nonprofessional corporations except the chief executive officer, if provided, which would be listed above. Professional corporations must include the name(s) and address(es) of the initial officers, directors, and shareholders in the initial certificate of incorporation, however this information is not recorded and only available by viewing the certificate.

*Stock Information

# of SharesType of Stock$ Value per Share
  No Information Available  

*Stock information is applicable to domestic business corporations.

Name History

Filing DateName TypeEntity Name
AUG 18, 2003 Actual DIGITAL PAPER PRODUCTS, INC.

Fictitious name must be used when the Actual name of a foreign entity is unavailable for use in New York State. The entity must use the fictitious name when conducting its activities or business in New York State.

NOTE: New York State does not issue organizational identification numbers.



 

最新網路賺錢軟體,不需要做任何事情,

如常的瀏覽您工作中的網站,即可天天賺美金了!


------------------------------------------------- 

完成免費註冊之後就會有美元紅利基金存入您的帳戶囉!
建議大家先免費註冊 - 試玩看看再說囉!


如遇系統整理中,網站會打不開,請稍後再試!


《 我的網路賺錢日誌! 》


《 如何註冊為MyBrowserCash免費會員 

《 MyBrowserCash 的 RS 制度解說 

《 註冊完成之後 - 請點此邀請你加入MBC 的FB專屬社團 

《 如何開始在 MyBrowserCash 點廣告賺錢 

《 如果你的 MyBrowserCash 自動廣告瀏覽軟體不能正確安裝  



 

註冊之後,只需幾個簡單的步驟 - 3分鐘後立即開始賺美金

1.免費註冊 2.回信箱收信並點擊認證連結 3.安裝軟體 

4. 三分鐘後開始賺錢(明天起每天登入後台就看的到了)


 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  如有任何疑問都歡迎隨時與我聯絡, 
我將竭誠地為你說明!!


Willy 網賺工作室
(各種網賺學習課程介紹與網路行銷工具推廣)


文章標籤
創作者介紹
創作者 Willy 的頭像
Willy

網賺致富印鈔網

Willy 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()